|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV KOLEJKA rozgrywek o mistrzostwo kl. „ B „ - sezon 2001/2002 - runda jesienna - 02.09.01r.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orzeł Czerna - Sokół Jerzmanowa
Odra Leszkowice - Wiewierzanka Wiewierz Spółdzielca Wilków - Victoria Psary Korona Czernina - Victoria Siciny LZS Glinka - Barycz Osetno Sparta Kietlów - Gama Gaz Głogów Dragon Jaczów LKS Luboszyce
|
|
4 12 29:4
4 9 22:2
3 9 11:3
3 9 10:4
2 6 14:2
4 6 12:10
3 6 7:5
4 6 16:16
4 6 12:18
4 3 12:16
4 1 8:14
4 1 9:20
3 0 3:23
4 0 6:30
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Korona Czernina
2. Victoria Siciny
3. LZS Glinka
4. Dragon Jaczów
5. Sparta Kietlów
6. Orzeł Czerna
7. Sokół Jerzmanowa
8. Victoria Psary
9. Barycz Osetno
10. Gama Gaz Głogów
11. Wiewierzanka Wiewierz
12. Odra Leszkowice
13. LKS Luboszyce
14. Spółdzielca Wilków
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skład drużyny: M. Farbaniec - P. Janik / 55 min. W. Krukowski /, J. Kozłowski, P. Gliński, R. Wójtowicz - A. Musiał / 65 min. P. Borowy /, L. Macherzyński, R. Gliński, M. Gumienny - M. Gliński, W. Mach.
Zdobywca bramki : 1 - L. Macherzyński.
Król strzelców : 5 - M. Gliński,
2 - R. Gliński, 2 - W. Mach, 1 - W. Krukowski, 1 - A. Cackowski, 1 - L. Macherzyński.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||